OFFIZIELLER HAUPTSPONSOR

PREMIUM PARTNER

OFFIZIELLE AUSRÜSTER

Stadt Köln · Stadt Bonn · Stadt Leverkusen · Stadt Neuss
Rhein-Kreis Neuss · Kreis Düren

Top-Team

Name

Sportart

Disziplin

Verein

Michels, Birgit

Badminton

1. BC Beuel

Kindervater, Ingo

Badminton

1. BC Beuel

Zwiebler, Marc

Badminton

1. BC Beuel

Brink, Julius

Beachvolleyball

ASV Köln

Dollinger, Armin

Beachvolleyball

ASV Köln

Bachmann, Sebastian

Fechten

Florett

OFC Bonn

Hartung, Max

Fechten

Säbel

TSV Bayer Dormagen

Heidemann, Britta

Fechten

Degen

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Joppich, Peter

Fechten

Florett

CTG Koblenz

Limbach, Nicolas

Fechten

Säbel

TSV Bayer Dormagen

Wagner, Benedikt

Fechten

Säbel

TSV Bayer Dormagen

Butt, Linus

Hockey

Crefelder HTC

Deecke, Oskar

Hockey

Crefelder HTC

Müller, Julia

Hockey

SV Kampong

Stöckel, Maike

Hockey

HDM Den Haag

Weinhold, Max

Hockey

Rot-Weiss Köln

Weß, Benjamin

Hockey

Rot-Weiss Köln

Zeller, Christopher

Hockey

Rot-Weiss Köln

Bachmann, Tina

Hockey

Oranje Zwart

Gablac, Hannah

Hockey

Rot-Weiss Köln

Haucke, Franziska

Hockey

Rot-Weiss Köln

Stöckel, Lea

Hockey

Rot-Weiss Köln

Roper-Yearwood, Miryam

Judo

bis 57 kg

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Hoff, Max

Kanu

K1/K4 1.000m

KG Essen

Trajdos, Martyna

Judo

bis 63 kg

Eimsbütteler TV

Külbs, Jasmin

Judo

über 75 kg

1. JC Zweibrücken

Günther, Leena

Leichtathletik

4 x 100m

LT DSHS Köln

Mockenhaupt, Sabrina

Leichtathletik

10.000m

LG Sieg

Molitor, Katharina

Leichtathletik

Speerwurf

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Plass, Jonas

Leichtathletik

4 x 400m

Ascics Team Wendelstein

Oeser, Jennifer

Leichtathletik

Siebenkampf

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Spiegelburg, Silke

Leichtathletik

Stabhochsprung

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Stahl, Linda

Leichtathletik

Speerwurf

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Hahn, Susanne

Leichtathletik

Marathon

SV Schlau.com Saar 05

Otto, Björn

Leichtathletik

Stabhochsprung

ASV Köln

Camara, Alyn

Leichtathletik

Weitsprung

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Biesenbach, Kira

Leichtathletik

Siebenkampf

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Esser, Markus

Leichtathletik

Hammerwurf

TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Gebhardt, Steffen

Moderner Fünfkampf

DJK SSG Bensheim

Schöneborn, Lena

Moderner Fünfkampf

SSF Bonn 1905 e.V.

Drahotta, Felix

Rudern

Achter

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen

Hauffe, Gregor

Rudern

Vierer ohne

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen

Marchand, Kathrin

Rudern

Achter

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen

Seifert, Toni

Rudern

Vierer ohne

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen

Mager, Jessica

Sportschiessen

10m Luftgewehr 40 Schuss

Post SV Düsseldorf/SV Trompete Leichlingen

Fromm, Helena

Taekwondo

bis 67kg

Post SV München

Tuncat, Levent

Taekwondo

bis 58 kg

Sportwerk Düsseldorf

Silbereisen, Kristin

Tischtennis

FSV Kroppach

Wu, Jiaduo

Tischtennis

FSV Kroppach

Winter, Sabine

Tischtennis

TSV Schwabhausen

Boll, Timo

Tischtennis

Borussia Düsseldorf

Ovtcharov, Dimitrij

Tischtennis

Fakel Gazproma Orenburg

Baum, Patrick

Tischtennis

Borussia Düsseldorf

Ivancan, Irene

Tischtennis

TTC Berlin Eastside

Apetz, Nadine

Boxen

bis 75 kg

Boxring Hilden

Bril, Artur

Boxen

bis 60 kg

SC Colonia 06

Touba, Hamza

Boxen

bis 52 kg

SG Kaarst e.V.

Yilmaz, Pinar

Boxen

bis 51 kg

ASV Wuppertal

Focken, Aline

Ringen

bis 69 kg

KSV Germania Krefeld

Mertens, Laura

Ringen

bis 53 kg

AC Ückerath 1961 e.V.

Hemmer, Nina

Ringen

bis 53 kg

AC Ückerath 1961 e.V.

Hambüchen, Fabian

Kunstturnen

Mehrkampf

KTV Obere Lahn